Difference between revisions of "Category:Actor Values"
ok, added the codes
imported>TheImperialDragon (It's a start...) |
imported>DragoonWraith (ok, added the codes) |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
The following stats can be accessed using the Actor Value commands: | The following stats can be accessed using the Actor Value commands. The code versions are used with the 'C' versions of various [[:Category: Actor Functions (OBSE)|OBSE Actor Functions]]. | ||
{| cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" border="1" style="background-color: #ffeded;" | |||
|- | |||
!style="background:#ffdead;" |Actor Value | |||
!style="background:#ffdead;border-right=2;" |Code | |||
!style="background:#ffdead;" |Actor Value | |||
!style="background:#ffdead;" |Code | |||
|- | |||
|[[Strength]] | |||
|0 | |||
|[[Intelligence]] | |||
|1 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Willpower]] | |||
|2 | |||
|[[Agility]] | |||
|3 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speed]] | |||
|4 | |||
|[[Endurance]] | |||
|5 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Personality]] | |||
|6 | |||
|[[Luck]] | |||
|7 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Health]] | |||
|8 | |||
|[[Magicka]] | |||
|9 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Fatigue]] | |||
|10 | |||
|[[Encumbrance]] | |||
|11 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Armorer]] | |||
|12 | |||
|[[Athletics]] | |||
|13 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blade]] | |||
|14 | |||
|[[Block]] | |||
|15 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blunt]] | |||
|16 | |||
|[[Hand to Hand|HandToHand]] | |||
|17 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Heavy Armor|HeavyArmor]] | |||
|18 | |||
|[[Alchemy]] | |||
|19 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Alteration]] | |||
|20 | |||
|[[Conjuration]] | |||
|21 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Destruction]] | |||
|22 | |||
|[[Illusion]] | |||
|23 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Mysticism]] | |||
|24 | |||
|[[Restoration]] | |||
|25 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Acrobatics]] | |||
|26 | |||
|[[Light Armor|LightArmor]] | |||
|27 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Marksman]] | |||
|28 | |||
|[[Mercantile]] | |||
|29 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Security]] | |||
|30 | |||
|[[Sneak]] | |||
|31 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Speechcraft]] | |||
|32 | |||
|[[Aggression]] | |||
|33 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Confidence]] | |||
|34 | |||
|[[Energy]] | |||
|35 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Responsibility]] | |||
|36 | |||
|[[Bounty]] | |||
|37 | |||
|- | |||
|'''Fame'''* | |||
|38 | |||
|'''Infamy'''* | |||
|39 | |||
|- | |||
|[[MagickaMultiplier]] | |||
|40 | |||
|[[NightEyeBonus]] | |||
|41 | |||
|- | |||
|[[AttackBonus]] | |||
|42 | |||
|[[DefendBonus]] | |||
|43 | |||
|- | |||
|[[CastingPenalty]] | |||
|44 | |||
|[[Blindness]] | |||
|45 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Chameleon]] | |||
|46 | |||
|[[Invisibility]] | |||
|47 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Paralysis]] | |||
|48 | |||
|[[Silence]] | |||
|49 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Confusion]] | |||
|50 | |||
|[[DetectItemRange]] | |||
|51 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SpellAbsorbChance]] | |||
|52 | |||
|[[SpellReflectChance]] | |||
|53 | |||
|- | |||
|[[SwimSpeedMultiplier]] | |||
|54 | |||
|[[WaterBreathing]] | |||
|55 | |||
|- | |||
|[[WaterWalking]] | |||
|56 | |||
|[[StuntedMagicka]] | |||
|57 | |||
|- | |||
|[[DetectLifeRange]] | |||
|58 | |||
|[[ReflectDamage]] | |||
|59 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Telekinesis]] | |||
|60 | |||
|[[ResistFire]] | |||
|61 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ResistFrost]] | |||
|62 | |||
|[[ResistDisease]] | |||
|63 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ResistMagic]] | |||
|64 | |||
|[[ResistNormalWeapons]] | |||
|65 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ResistParalysis]] | |||
|66 | |||
|[[ResistPoison]] | |||
|67 | |||
|- | |||
|[[ResistShock]] | |||
|68 | |||
|[[Vampirism]] | |||
|69 | |||
|- | |||
|[[Darkness]] | |||
|70 | |||
|[[ResistWaterDamage]] | |||
|71 | |||
|} | |||
* - Fame and Infamy cannot be used as parameters for [[GetActorValue]], [[SetActorValue]], or [[ModActorValue]]. Use [[GetPCFame]] ([[GetPCInfamy|Infamy]]), [[SetPCFame]] ([[SetPCInfamy|Infamy]]), and [[ModPCFame]] ([[ModPCInfamy|Infamy]]) instead. [[:Category: Actor Functions (OBSE)|OBSE Actor Functions]] can accept it as a parameter, however. | |||
[[Category: Actor Value Functions]] | [[Category: Actor Value Functions]] |