Difference between revisions of "Category:Barter"
m
formatting
imported>Halo112358 m |
imported>ShadowDancer m (formatting) |
||
(3 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{:Barter Overview}} | {{:Barter Overview}} | ||
<div><span style="font-size: 142%; font-weight: bold;">Articles in category "Deprecated Settings"</span></div> | |||
----<div> | |||
There are 10 articles in this category. | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="230"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F</span> | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="230"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F cont.</span> | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="225"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F cont.</span> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterBuyBase]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterDispositionMod]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterHaggleMax]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterBuyMult]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterHaggleBase]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterSellBase]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterDispBase]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterHaggleCurve]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterSellMult]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FBarterHaggleDispMult]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Gameplay]] | [[Category:Gameplay]] | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Settings]] | ||
[[Category:Settings By Concept]] |