Difference between revisions of "Category:Crime Settings"
m
Formatting, making fake article listing table
imported>Halo112358 m (apologies for the minor edit spam) |
imported>ShadowDancer m (Formatting, making fake article listing table) |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
For an overview of crime see [[:Category:Crime]]. | For an overview of crime see [[:Category:Crime]]. | ||
<div><span style="font-size: 142%; font-weight: bold;">Articles in category "Crime Settings"</span></div> | |||
----<div> | |||
There are 10 articles in this category. | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="180"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F</span> | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="220"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F cont.</span> | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="285"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">I cont.</span> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispAttack]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispPickpocket]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[ICrimeGoldAttackMin]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispMurder]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispSteal]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[ICrimeGoldXX]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispPersonal]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispTresspass]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[INumberGuardsCrimeResponse]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|width="220"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">I</span> | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[ICrimeAlarmRecDistance]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
[[Category:Settings By Concept]] | [[Category:Settings By Concept]] | ||
[[Category:Crime]] | [[Category:Crime]] |