Difference between revisions of "Category:Crime Settings"
no edit summary
imported>Halo112358 m |
imported>DuggeDank |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Gameplay settings relating to crime. | |||
For an overview of crime see [[:Category:Crime]]. | |||
<div><span style="font-size: 142%; font-weight: bold;">Articles in category "Crime Settings"</span></div> | |||
----<div> | |||
There are 10 articles in this category. | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="180"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F</span> | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="220"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F cont.</span> | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="285"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">I</span> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispAttack]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispPickpocket]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[ICrimeAlarmRecDistance]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispMurder]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispSteal]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[ICrimeDaysInPrisonMod]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispPersonal]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FCrimeDispTresspass]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[ICrimeGoldAttackMin]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[ICrimeGoldXX]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[INumberGuardsCrimeResponse]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Settings]] | |||
[[Category:Settings By Concept]] | [[Category:Settings By Concept]] | ||
[[Category:Crime]] |