Difference between revisions of "Category:Jumping"
m
formatting
imported>DragoonWraith |
imported>ShadowDancer m (formatting) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
There are other variables to jumping, however these are not known yet: [[fJumpDoubleMult]], [[fJumpFallRiderMult]], [[fJumpFallSkillBase]], [[fJumpFallSkillMult]], [[fJumpFallTimeBase]], [[fJumpFallTimeMin]], [[fJumpFallTimeMult]], [[fJumpFallVelocityMin]] | There are other variables to jumping, however these are not known yet: [[fJumpDoubleMult]], [[fJumpFallRiderMult]], [[fJumpFallSkillBase]], [[fJumpFallSkillMult]], [[fJumpFallTimeBase]], [[fJumpFallTimeMin]], [[fJumpFallTimeMult]], [[fJumpFallVelocityMin]] | ||
'''See Also: ''' | |||
[[Acrobatics]] | |||
<div><span style="font-size: 142%; font-weight: bold;">Articles in category "Jumping"</span></div> | |||
----<div> | |||
There are 12 articles in this category. | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="285"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F</span> | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="200"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F cont.</span> | |||
|width="5"| | |||
|width="200"|<span style="font-size: 132%; font-weight: bold;">F cont.</span> | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpDoubleMult]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpFallTimeBase]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpHeightMax]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpFallRiderMult]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpFallTimeMin]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpHeightMin]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpFallSkillBase]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpFallTimeMult]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpMoveBase]] | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpFallSkillMult]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpFallVelocityMin]] | |||
| | |||
|<li type="square">[[FJumpMoveMult]] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
[[Category:Settings]] | [[Category:Settings]] | ||
[[Category:Gameplay]] | [[Category:Gameplay]] |