Difference between revisions of "Shortcuts"
m
Added Drop Item to Floor
imported>Maturin |
imported>Mmmpld m (Added Drop Item to Floor) |
||
Line 100: | Line 100: | ||
|Landscape Editing | |Landscape Editing | ||
|H | |H | ||
|- | |||
|Drop Item to Floor | |||
|F | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |