Difference between revisions of "Shortcuts"
m
→Render Window Keyboard Shortcuts: Shift+C
imported>JOG m |
imported>JOG m (→Render Window Keyboard Shortcuts: Shift+C) |
||
Line 83: | Line 83: | ||
|Display Exterior Cell Borders | |Display Exterior Cell Borders | ||
|B | |B | ||
|- | |||
|Clip Objects (Show only Landscape) | |||
|Shift+C | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Main Menus]] | [[Category:Main Menus]] |