Difference between revisions of "Shortcuts"
m
→Render Window Keyboard Shortcuts
imported>JOG m (→Render Window Keyboard Shortcuts: Shift+C) |
imported>JOG |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
|Landscape Editing | |Landscape Editing | ||
|H | |H | ||
|- | |||
|Show Texture Info (while Landscape Editing) | |||
|I | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Drop Item to Floor | |Drop Item to Floor |