Difference between revisions of "Shortcuts"
→Render Window Keyboard Shortcuts: shift-W toggles water
imported>JOG |
imported>GhanBuriGhan (→Render Window Keyboard Shortcuts: shift-W toggles water) |
||
Line 89: | Line 89: | ||
|Clip Objects (Show only Landscape) | |Clip Objects (Show only Landscape) | ||
|Shift+C | |Shift+C | ||
|- | |||
|Toggle Water | |||
|Shift+W | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Main Menus]] | [[Category:Main Menus]] |