Difference between revisions of "Shortcuts"
Added Individual Move Havok Shape
imported>GhanBuriGhan (→Render Window Keyboard Shortcuts: shift-W toggles water) |
imported>Mmmpld (Added Individual Move Havok Shape) |
||
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
|Toggle Water | |Toggle Water | ||
|Shift+W | |Shift+W | ||
|- | |||
|Move Individual Havok Shape (works on dead actors, Havok Sim must be on) | |||
|Ctrl+Alt | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Main Menus]] | [[Category:Main Menus]] |