Difference between revisions of "Shortcuts"
no edit summary
imported>Kivan |
imported>Kivan |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|Find | |Find | ||
|Ctrl-F | |Ctrl-F | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Find Next | |Find Next | ||
Line 66: | Line 62: | ||
|Collision Geometry | |Collision Geometry | ||
|F4 | |F4 | ||
|- | |||
|Reload current cell or quad if in exterior (does not clear changes) | |||
|F5 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Center Isometrically | |Center Isometrically |