Difference between revisions of "Shortcuts"
→Render Window Keyboard Shortcuts
imported>Kivan |
imported>UDUN |
||
Line 98: | Line 98: | ||
|Move Individual Havok Shape (works on dead actors, Havok Sim must be on) | |Move Individual Havok Shape (works on dead actors, Havok Sim must be on) | ||
|Ctrl+Alt | |Ctrl+Alt | ||
|- | |||
|Tes CS Scene Graph | |||
|Shift+F10 | |||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Main Menus]] | [[Category:Main Menus]] |